نتایج زنده
فوتبال
بسکتبال
والیبال
تنیس
بیسبال
هاکی روی یخ
هندبال
فوتبال آمریکایی
پینگ پونگ
کریکت
دارت
لیگ فوتبال استرالیایی
فوتسال
بدمینتون
اسکواش
لیگ آف لجندز (LEAGUE OF LEGEND)
بازی رایانه ای بسکتبال
بازی دوتا
بازی کالاف دیوتی
Spain La Liga
Real Madrid
۰
۰
Cadiz
inprogress
۱۷:۴۵
Girona FC
-
-
FC Barcelona
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Real Mallorca
-
-
Atletico Madrid
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Real Sociedad
۲
۰
Las Palmas
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
England Premier League
Manchester City
-
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Burnley FC
۰
۱
Newcastle United FC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Brentford
۰
۰
Fulham
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Sheffield United FC
۱
۰
Nottingham Forest
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Arsenal
۳
۰
Bournemouth AFC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Germany Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
۴
۱
FC Augsburg
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
VfB Stuttgart
۱
۱
FC Bayern Munich
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
VfL Wolfsburg
۲
۰
SV Darmstadt 98
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
SV Werder Bremen
۱
۱
Borussia Monchengladbach
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
1. FC Koln
-
-
SC Freiburg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Saudi Arabia Profesional League
Al-Nassr Riyadh
-
-
Al-Wahda
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Al Shabab Riyadh
-
-
Al Raed Buraidah
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Al-Tai
-
-
Al-Khaleej
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Italy Serie A
Sassuolo
-
-
Internazionale Milano
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵
SSD Monza 1912
-
-
SS Lazio
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
France Ligue 1
AS Monaco
-
-
Clermont
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Stade Brestois 29
-
-
FC Nantes
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
FC Metz
-
-
Stade Rennes FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Le Havre AC
۱
۰
Racing Club Strasbourg
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Portugal Primeira Liga
Chaves
-
-
FC Porto
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۰۰
Sporting Clube de Portugal
-
-
Portimonense
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Rio Ave
-
-
Vitoria Guimaraes
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Boavista FC
-
-
Gil Vicente
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Scotland Premiership
Celtic FC
۲
۰
Hearts Of Midlothian FC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Motherwell
۱
۰
FC Livingston
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Aberdeen FC
۰
۰
St. Johnstone
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Dundee FC
۰
۰
Saint Mirren FC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Ross County
۱
۱
Hibernian FC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Republic of Korea K-League 1
Pohang Steelers
۱
۰
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
FC Seoul
۰
۱
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Turkey Super Lig
Samsunspor
-
-
Trabzonspor
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Istanbulspor AS
۰
۱
Adana Demirspor
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Kayserispor
-
-
Fatih Karagumruk
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Brazil Serie B
Paysandu
۰
۰
Avai
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Coritiba FBC
۰
۱
Sport Club do Recife
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Chapecoense SC
-
-
America Mineiro MG
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Azerbaijan Premier League
FK Qarabag
-
-
PFC Neftchi Baku
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Kapaz
۱
۱
FK Sumgayit
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
England Championship
Leicester City
۰
۲
Blackburn Rovers
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Leeds United
۱
۲
Southampton FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Birmingham City FC
۱
۰
Norwich City FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Swansea City
۰
۱
Millwall
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Plymouth Argyle FC
۱
۰
Hull City AFC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Ipswich Town FC
۲
۰
Huddersfield Town
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Rotherham United FC
۵
۲
Cardiff City FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
West Bromwich Albion FC
۳
۰
Preston North End FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Middlesbrough FC
۳
۱
Watford FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Sunderland
۰
۲
Sheffield Wednesday FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Stoke City FC
۴
۰
Bristol City FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Coventry City FC
۱
۲
Queens Park Rangers FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura
Cienciano Cusco
۱
۱
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Alianza Lima
۱
۰
Utc de Cajamarca
Finished
۰۵:۰۰
Los Chankas CYC
-
-
Cusco FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Paraguay Primera Division
Sportivo Ameliano
۰
۳
Guarani Asuncion
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
Nacional Asuncion
۰
۱
Sportivo Luqueno
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Libertad Asuncion
۱
۳
Cerro Porteno
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly Cairo
-
-
El Gounah
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Pharco
۰
۱
El Ismaily Sporting Club
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
El Dakhleya
-
-
Ceramica Cleopatra FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Russia Premier League
FK Krasnodar
-
-
FK Akhmat Grozny
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Gazovik Orenburg
۱
۰
PFK Kryliya Sovetov Samara
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Czech Republic 1. Liga - Championship Round
SK Slavia Praha
-
-
FC Banik Ostrava
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
United States NISA
Georgia Lions
۱
۳
Club de Lyon FC
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Chile Copa Chile
Santiago City
۴
۰
Chimbarongo FC
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
United States MLS Next Pro League
Inter Miami II
۱
۲
New York Red Bulls II
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Atlanta United II
۱
۰
New York City FC II
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
San Jose Earthquakes II
۱
۲
Houston Dynamo II
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Minnesota United FC II
۱
۲
St Louis City II
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Colorado Rapids II
۱
۲
Austin FC II
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Portland Timbers II
۲
۰
Vancouver Whitecaps II
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Ecuador Serie A
Orense SC
۰
۱
El Nacional Quito
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Cumbaya FC
-
-
Macara
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Argentina Primera Nacional
Colon de Santa Fe
۳
۰
Almagro
Finished
۰۱:۴۰
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
۲
۱
Brown de Adrogue
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
CD Maipu
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Almirante Brown de Lules
-
-
CA Defensores de Belgrano
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Arsenal de Sarandi
-
-
Agropecuario
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
CA San Miguel
-
-
Club Atletico Guemes
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Atlanta
-
-
CA Chaco For Ever
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
CA Defensores Unidos
-
-
CA San Telmo
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Deportivo Madryn
-
-
Atletico de Rafaela
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
CA Estudiantes Caseros
-
-
CA Patronato
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
Deportivo Moron
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
San Martin de San Juan
-
-
Guillermo Brown
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Ecuador Superliga Women
Quito FC (W)
۰
۲
Leones del Norte (W)
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
Necaxa (W)
۲
۱
Atletico San Luis (W)
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Puebla (W)
۱
۲
Toluca (W)
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Atlas (W)
۱
۱
Cruz Azul (W)
Finished
۰۴:۳۶
Tijuana (W)
۱
۱
Leon (W)
Finished
۰۶:۳۵
Brazil Serie D
Iguatu CE
۲
۰
Santa Cruz de Natal
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Real Brasilia
-
-
Ipora EC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Santo Andre
-
-
CA Patrocinense
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
EC Jacuipense
-
-
Sergipe SE
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Nova Iguacu FC
-
-
Serra FC ES
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
AE Altos
-
-
Moto Club
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Maranhao MA
-
-
River AC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
ASA (Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense)
-
-
Petrolina SFC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Municipal Grecia
۰
۱
AD Guanacasteca
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
United States USL League One
Richmond Kickers
۱
۱
One Knoxville SC
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Central Valley Fuego
۱
۳
Charlotte Independence
Finished
۰۶:۰۰
Japan Japan Football League
Tochigi City
۰
۰
Veertien Mie
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Verspah Oita
۱
۰
Kochi United SC
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Tokyo Musashino United FC
۱
۱
Reinmeer Aomori
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Honda F.C.
۲
۱
Criacao Shinjuku
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Thailand Thai League 1
Nakhon Pathom United
۰
۲
Buriram United FC
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Muang Thong United
۲
۰
Sukhothai FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Police Tero FC
۰
۰
Chiangrai United FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Ratchaburi FC
۰
۱
Bangkok Glass Pathumthani United FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Uruguay Primera Division
Club Nacional de Montevideo
۴
۲
Racing Club de Montevideo
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Montevideo Wanderers
-
-
CA Progreso Montevideo
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Boston River
۱
۱
Miramar Misiones
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Belgium First Division A - Conference Group
KV Mechelen
-
-
KAA Gent
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۴۵
Germany 2. Bundesliga
FC Hansa Rostock
۱
۲
Karlsruher SC
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
FC Kaiserslautern
-
-
1.FC Magdeburg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
SpVgg Greuther Furth
۳
۳
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
VfL Osnabruck
-
-
FC Schalke 04
Cancelled
۱۴:۳۰
Finland Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki
۰
۰
EIF Ekenas
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Ilves
۳
۲
AC Oulu
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho
-
-
KuPS Kuopio
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Venezuela Liga FUTVE 2
Fundacion Aifi
۰
۰
Bolivar SC
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Yaracuyanos FC
-
-
Aragua FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Chile Segunda Division
CD Arturo Fernandez Vial
۱
۱
General Velasquez
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Trasandino Los Andes
۰
۰
Deportes Concepcion
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Iraq Iraqi Premier League
Al Shorta
۲
۴
Newroz SC
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
New Zealand Central Premier League
Miramar Rangers
۲
۳
Napier City Rovers
Finished
۰۶:۰۰
Waterside Karori
۲
۱
Wellington Phoenix Reservers
Finished
۰۶:۰۰
Petone
۲
۱
North Wellington AFC
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Island Bay United
۱
۶
Wellington Olympic
Finished
۰۷:۰۰
Australia NPL South Australia
Para Hills Knights
۰
۰
Adelaide Olympic
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Croydon Kings
۱
۰
Adelaide City
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Adelaide United U21
۱
۱
Adelaide Comets
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
North Eastern Metro Stars
۲
۰
South Adelaide
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Modbury Jets
۲
۱
White City Beograd
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Australia A-League Women
Melbourne City FC (W)
۰
۱
Sydney FC (W)
Finished
۰۹:۴۵
Australia South Australia State League 1
Fulham United FC
۱
۰
West Adelaide
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Cumberland United
۱
۱
Adelaide Cobras
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Adelaide Victory
۰
۱
Adelaide Vipers
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Playford Patriots
۲
۱
West Torrens Birkalla
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Sturt Lions
۲
۱
Salisbury United
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Adelaide Blue Eagles
۳
۱
Western Strikers SC
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
New Zealand Northern Premier League
Manurewa AFC
۲
۱
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
West Coast Rangers
۳
۱
Melville United
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Western Springs AFC
۳
۱
Auckland United FC
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Eastern Suburbs Auckland AFC
۱
۴
Birkenhead United
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
East Coast Bays
۰
۳
Auckland City
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Bay Olympic
۱
۵
Tauranga City United
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
India Indian Super League
Mohun Bagan Super Giant
۰
۰
Mumbai City FC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Republic of Korea K-League 2
Chungnam Asan
۱
۱
FC Anyang
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Gimpo Citizen
۰
۱
Bucheon FC 1995
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Japan Nadeshiko League Women
FC Seagulls Yokohama (W)
۰
۰
Setagaya Sfida (W)
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Viamaterras Miyazaki (W)
۲
۰
AS Harima Albion (W)
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
New Zealand Southern Premier League
Christchurch United
۲
۳
Coastal Spirit
Finished
۰۶:۱۵
Ferrymead Bays
۳
۲
Selwyn United
Finished
۰۶:۱۵
Nomads United
۲
۰
Nelson Suburbs FC
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Canterbury United
۰
۷
Cashmere Technical
Finished
۰۶:۱۵
Dunedin City Royals
۳
۱
FC Twenty 11
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Australia South Australia State League 1 Reserves
Cumberland United Reserves
۱
۲
Adelaide Cobras Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves
۱
۴
Western Strikers Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Sturt Lions Reserves
۵
۱
Salisbury Utd Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Playford City Patriots Reserves
۱
۰
West Torrens Birkalla Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Fulham United Reserves
۱
۱
West Adelaide Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Adelaide Victory Reserves
۵
۱
Vipers Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Argentina Torneo Federal A
Central Norte Salta
۱
۰
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
CA Union de Sunchales
-
-
Crucero del Norte
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
United States NWSL
Seattle Reign FC (W)
۲
۱
San Diego Wave (W)
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Utah Royals (W)
۱
۲
Angel City FC (W)
Finished
۰۵:۰۰
Australia NPL Victoria
South Melbourne FC
۱
۳
Avondale FC
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Green Gully Cavaliers SC
۴
۰
St Albans Saints
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Heidelberg United
۵
۰
Manningham United Blues
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
۳
۱
Dandenong City
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Hong Kong Premier League
Southern District Rsa
۰
۰
Wofoo Tai Po
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Eastern Sports Club
۰
۰
Hong Kong FC
Interrupted
۱۳:۳۰
China League 2
Taian Tiankuang
۰
۰
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Shenzhen Juniors FC
۰
۱
Guangxi Hengchen
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Guangxi Lanhang
۰
۰
Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior FC
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Haikou Mingcheng
۰
۱
Hunan Xiangtao
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Quanzhou Yassin
۱
۲
Shanghai Harbor Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Australia A-League
Sydney FC
۴
۰
Macarthur FC
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Portugal Liga Segunda
Feirense
۱
۰
Uniao Leiria
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Academico Viseu
۱
۱
Leixoes
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
UD Oliveirense
-
-
CD Tondela
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Latvia 1. Liga
Valmiera FC II
۳
۲
AFA Olaine
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Riga FC II
۲
۲
JDFS Alberts
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Finland Ykkosliiga
FC TPS Turku
۲
۱
KäPa/PuLe
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
FF Jaro
۱
۰
SalPa Salo
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Jippo Joensuu
۰
۰
SJK Akatemia
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Australia NPL Tasmania
Kingborough Lions
۰
۰
Devonport City
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
South Hobart
۵
۱
Riverside Olympic
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Launceston United
۰
۶
Launceston City
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Clarence Zebras
۱
۲
Glenorchy Knights
Finished
۰۸:۰۰
Spain Primera Division Women
Atletico Madrid (W)
۱
۰
UD Granadilla Tenerife (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Valencia (W)
۰
۰
Eibar (W)
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Granada (W)
-
-
FC Barcelona (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Athletic Bilbao (W)
-
-
Villarreal (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Australia South Australia Premier League Reserves
Modbury Jets Reserves
۱
۰
White City Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Para Hills Knights Reserves
۱
۳
Adelaide Olympic FC Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Metro Stars Reserves
۲
۱
South Adelaide Reserves
Finished
۰۸:۴۵
Croydon Kings Reserves
۵
۰
Adelaide City Reserves
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Republic of Korea K-4 League
Namyangju Citizen
۲
۲
Geoje Citizen FC
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Seoul Jungnang FC
۰
۰
Pyeongchang United
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Seoul United FC
۳
۲
Chungju Citizen
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Jinju Citizen FC
۵
۱
Sejong Vanesse
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Italy Campionato Primavera 2
Bari U19
۱
۱
Crotone U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Cesena U19
۱
۱
Virtus Entella U19
Finished
۱۲:۴۵
Como U19
۴
۳
Udinese U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Alessandria U19
۰
۹
Brescia U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Spezia U19
۳
۴
US Salernitana U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Pescara U19
۴
۰
Palermo U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Napoli U19
۰
۰
Ascoli U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Cosenza Calcio U19
۴
۰
Ternana U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Sudtirol U19
۱
۰
Parma U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Spal U19
۱
۱
Venezia FC U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Reggiana U19
۰
۱
Cremonese U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Albinoleffe U19
۱
۰
Padova U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
SS Monopoli 1966 U19
۰
۰
Benevento Calcio U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
AC FeralpiSalo U19
۱
۰
Renate U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Cittadella U19
۲
۰
LR Vicenza U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 5
Real Madrid U19
۲
۱
Alcobendas CF U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
CD Numancia U19
-
-
Merida U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
UD La Cruz Villanovense U19
-
-
AD Alcorcon U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Bangladesh Premier League
Bashundhara Kings
۲
۱
Abahani Limited
Finished
۱۵:۱۵
Bangladesh Police Club
۲
۰
Rahmatgonj MFS
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Fortis Limited
۱
۲
Sheikh Russell KC
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Spain LaLiga 2
Racing Santander
-
-
Elche
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
SD Huesca
۰
۰
Real Oviedo
inprogress
۱۷:۴۵
FC Cartagena
-
-
Alcorcon
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
CD Mirandes
۰
۱
Real Valladolid
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
England Super League Women
Everton (W)
۲
۲
Tottenham (W)
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Brighton & Hove Albion (W)
۰
۱
Aston Villa (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Scotland League One
Falkirk FC
۰
۰
Alloa Athletic
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Cove Rangers
۰
۱
FC Edinburgh
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Hamilton Academicals FC
۱
۰
Kelty Hearts
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Stirling Albion
۰
۱
Annan Athletic
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Montrose
۰
۱
Queen of the South
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hammarby IF DFF (W)
۲
۱
Djurgardens IF FF (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
AIK (W)
۲
۳
IFK Norrkoping (W)
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Trelleborgs FF (W)
۱
۰
Vaxjo (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Netherlands Derde Divisie
DOVO Veenendaal
۵
۲
Eemdijk
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
Blauw Geel 38
۱
۱
GVV Unitas
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Voetbalvereniging Uitspanning Na Arbeid
-
-
Hoek
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
OJC Rosmalen
۰
۱
Baronie
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Finland Kakkonen Lohko C
SJK Akatemia II
۲
۱
OPS Oulu
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Italy Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan U19
۳
۳
Hellas Verona U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Monza U19
۲
۱
Frosinone U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Roma U19
۰
۰
Lazio U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Australia NPL Queensland Women
Gold Coast United (W)
۲
۳
Lions FC (W)
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Peninsula Power (W)
۰
۲
Souths United NPL (W)
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Brisbane City (W)
۴
۰
Sunshine Coast Wanderers (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Australia NPL New South Wales
Sutherland Shire Sharks
۰
۳
Rockdale Ilinden FC
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
St. George Saints
۲
۱
Sydney Olympic FC
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
St George City FA
۳
۱
Manly United FC
Finished
۱۲:۴۵
Marconi Stallions
۴
۰
Hills United FC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Blacktown City FC
۳
۱
NWS Spirit FC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Australia Western Australia State League 1 Reserves
Murdoch University Melville FC Reserves
۲
۴
Subiaco Reserves
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Mandurah City FC Reserves
۱
۲
Joondalup United Reserves
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Gwelup Croatia SC Reserves
۱
۳
Dianella White Eagles Reserves
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Cockburn City Reserves
۱
۱
Gosnells City Reserves
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Lithuania I Lyga
FK Ekranas
۲
۱
BE1 NFA
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
BFA Vilnius
۰
۲
FK Riteriai
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Kauno Zalgiris II
۲
۰
Banga Gargzdai II
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
France Ligue 2
A.J. Auxerre
۲
۰
Paris FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
EA Guingamp
-
-
AS St. Etienne
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Hungary NB III
Vasas SC II
۳
۲
Dabas FC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Kenya Super League
Mathare United
۰
۰
Dimba Patriots FC
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Naivas FC
۱
۱
Vihiga Bullets
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Mulembe United
۲
۲
Kibera Black Stars
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Rainbow SC
۱
۰
Kisumu All Stars
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Finland Kolmonen
VJS Vantaa II
۱
۰
Espa
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
OsPa
۰
۲
RoPo
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC LaPa
۳
۱
IPS Edustus
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
AIFK Turku
۴
۲
KeuPa
Finished
۱۵:۴۵
TuPS
۴
۰
FC Kuusysi Lahti Akatemia
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Toukolan Teras
۰
۰
LJS
inprogress
۱۷:۱۵
SaPa
۱
۱
MPS
Finished
۱۴:۴۵
FC Espoo
۰
۰
EPS Reservi
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Ylojarvi United
۳
۱
Saaksjaerven Loiske
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
China Jia League
Yanbian Longding
۳
۲
Heilongjiang Ice City FC
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Dalian Zhixing
۰
۱
Guangzhou FC
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Foshan Nanshi FC
۲
۰
Wuxi Wugou
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Chongqing Tongliang Long
۲
۰
Suzhou Dongwu
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Qingdao Red Lions
۲
۳
Yunnan Yukun FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Colombia Liga Femenina
Millonarios (W)
۱
۰
Independiente Santa Fe (W)
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Panama Liga Prom
Alianza Panama Reserves
۱
۴
Plaza Amador Reserves
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Veraguas FC Reserves
۱
۱
Mario Mendez FC
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
San Francisco FC Reserves
۰
۳
Costa Del Este
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Udelas FC
۲
۰
Union Cocle
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Sporting San Miguelito Reserves
۱
۰
CD Arabe Unido Reserves
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Champions FC Academy
۲
۳
UMECIT Reserves
Finished
۰۰:۰۰
Australia NPL Western Australia
Kingsway Olympic
۵
۰
Perth
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Floreat Athena
۲
۱
Balcatta
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Western Knights SC
۱
۱
Bayswater City
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Stirling Macedonia FC
۰
۱
Perth RedStar FC
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Fremantle City FC
۲
۱
Perth Glory NPL
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Inglewood United
۱
۴
Armadale
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Australia Queensland Premier League 3
North Brisbane
۲
۲
Newmarket
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Redcliffe Dolphins
۴
۲
North Pine
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Western Spirit
۰
۴
University of Queensland
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Czech Republic 4. Liga
SK Ujezd Praha 4
۱
۱
Neratovice Byskovice
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Havlickuv Brod
۱
۱
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
FK Komarov
۴
۰
SK Otava Katovice
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
FC Vsetin
۵
۰
Slavicin
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC Kostelec Na Hane
۲
۰
FK Nove Sady
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
SK Mondi Steti
۱
۱
Admira Praha II
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
SK Hrebec
۲
۱
SK Slany
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
MFK Chrudim B
۳
۱
Hlinsko
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
SK Benesov
۵
۱
Pencin-Turnov
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
SFK Vrchovina
-
-
SK Lisen B
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Denmark Elitedivisionen Women
Brondby (W)
۳
۰
Kolding IF (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Sundby (W)
۲
۱
Solrod (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
AGF Aarhus (W)
۳
۵
Fortuna Hjorring (W)
Finished
۱۵:۱۵
Fc Thy-Thisted (W)
۱
۰
Naestved HG (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Odense Q (W)
۱
۰
B93 Kopenhagen (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Osterbro IF (W)
۱
۱
Aalborg Bk (W)
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Sweden Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK
-
-
BK Hacken
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Mjallby AIF
۱
۰
IF Brommapojkarna
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Kalmar FF
۳
۲
Halmstads BK
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
South Africa Diski Challenge
Lamontville Golden Arrows Reserves
۳
۳
Chippa United Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Royal AM Reserves
۱
۱
Amazulu Reserves
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Cape Town Spurs Reserves
۲
۱
Polokwane City Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Kaizer Chiefs Reserves
۴
۱
Sekhukhune United Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Moroka Swallows Reserves
۰
۱
Stellenbosch FC Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Faroe Islands Premier League
EB Streymur
-
-
Víkingur Gota
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
KI Klaksvík
-
-
07 Vestur Sorvagur
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۰۰
B68 Toftir
۱
۰
NSI Runavík
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga North
Hannover 96 II
۴
۰
SSV Jeddeloh
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
۰
۲
Drochtersen / Assel
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Weiche Flensburg 08
۱
۰
Spelle-Venhaus
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Eimsbutteler TV
۱
۲
VfB Oldenburg
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSV Havelse
۱
۲
Eintracht Norderstedt
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC Kilia Kiel
۰
۱
Teutonia Ottensen
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Czech Republic MSFL
FC Slovan Rosice
۳
۱
MFK Karvina B
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
TJ Tatran Bohunice
۰
۱
Trinec
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
FK Apos Blansko
۲
۲
CSK Uhersky Brod
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
TJ Start Brno
-
-
Fridlant Nad Ostravci
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
SK Hranice
-
-
Banik Ostrava B
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Estonia Esiliiga B
Johvi FC Phoenix
۰
۰
Pärnu JK
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
۲
۰
Tallinna JK Legion
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Tartu Kalev
۱
۴
Tartu JK Tammeka II
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Australia NPL New South Wales U20
Inter Lions U20
۲
۱
SD Raiders U20
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Rydalmere Lions U20
۰
۰
Dulwich Hill U20
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Sutherland Sharks U20
۳
۱
Rockdale Ilinden U20
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Northern Tigers U20
۶
۰
Dunbar Rovers U20
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
۲
۱
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Bankstown City Lions U20
۴
۰
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Blacktown City U20
۲
۲
NWS Spirit FC U20
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Blacktown Spartans U20
۲
۳
Macarthur Rams U20
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Marconi Stallions U20
۵
۱
Hills United FC U20
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
St George City FA U20
۰
۰
Manly United FC U20
Abandoned
۱۰:۳۰
Argentina Copa Argentina
Juventud Unida Universitario
۰
۲
CA Independiente
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Australia Victoria State League 1
Old Scotch
۰
۲
South Springvale
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Australia Tasmania Super League Women
Kingborough Lions (W)
۱
۲
Devonport Strikers (W)
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Republic of Korea K3 League
Chuncheon FC
۱
۱
Daegu FC Reserves
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Busan Transport Corp
۱
۳
Paju Citizen FC
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Gimhae City
۲
۰
Yangpyeong FC
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Gangneung City
۰
۰
Ulsan Citizen
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Aruba Aruban Division di Honor
SV Estrella
۰
۶
SV Racing Club Aruba
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Colombia Regional League
Politecnico J.I.C.
۰
۱
Molino Viejo
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Australia NPL Victoria Women
South Melbourne (W)
۱
۰
Boroondara Carey Eagles (W)
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Brunswick Juventus FC (W)
۰
۳
Bulleen Lions (W)
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Bentleigh Greens SC (W)
۱
۶
Alamein FC (W)
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Kazakhstan Premier League
FK Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
۰
۱
FC Turan
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Zhenys
۱
۲
Elimai FC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Kairat Almaty
۱
۰
FC Atyrau
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Tobol Kostanay
۱
۰
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
FK Aktobe
۰
۱
FC Astana
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Australia NSW Premier League 2
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
۱
۱
Hakoah Sydney City East
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Rydalmere Lions
۲
۰
Dulwich Hill F.C.
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Inter Lions FC
۱
۰
SD Raiders FC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Bankstown City Lions
۱
۰
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Prospect United FC
۳
۱
Sydney University SFC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
South Coast Flame FC
۲
۰
Camden Tigers SC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
UNSW FC
۴
۳
Bulls FC Academy
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Northern Tigers
۳
۰
Dunbar Rovers FC
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Bankstown United FC
۴
۱
Western Rage FC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Blacktown Spartans
۲
۱
Macarthur Rams
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Fraser Park
۴
۰
Central Coast United
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Belgium First Division A - Relegation Group
RWD Molenbeek
۰
۱
Royal Charleroi SC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Brazil Serie A
Fluminense RJ
-
-
Atletico Mineiro
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
China Super League
Qingdao West Coast FC
۰
۰
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۵
Henan FC
۱
۲
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Armenia Premier League
FC Noah Artsakh
۲
۰
Alashkert
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Germany 3.Liga
SSV Ulm
۲
۰
Viktoria Koln 1904
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
1.FC Dynamo Dresden
۰
۱
SC Verl 1924
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SC Freiburg II
۳
۱
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSV 1860 Munchen
۱
۲
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC Erzgebirge Aue
۱
۰
Arminia Bielefeld
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SV 1916 Sandhausen
-
-
SC Rot-Weiss Essen
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Australia NPL New South Wales Women
NWS Spirit (W)
۲
۲
Apia Leichhardt Tigers (W)
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
NWS Koalas (W)
۲
۲
Apia Leichhardt Tigers (W)
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Vietnam V-League 2
Dong Thap
۰
۰
Long An
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Turkey U19 Elit Ligi
Bursaspor U19
۱
۲
Bandirmaspor U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Goztepe SK U19
۱
۳
Adanaspor FK U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Altay U19
۳
۲
Pendikspor U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Umraniyespor U19
۱
۰
Keciorengucu U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Bayrampasa U19
۱
۲
Fatih Karagumruk U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Bodrumspor U19
۳
۱
Sakaryaspor U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Genclerbirligi U19
۰
۱
Manisa U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Denizlispor U19
۳
۴
Eskisehirspor U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 7
Villarreal CF U19
۳
۲
Levante U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Real Murcia U19
۰
۱
Valencia U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Kelme U19
-
-
Albacete Balompie U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Czech Republic 1. Liga U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
۱
۱
Sparta Prague U19
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Fastav Zlin U19
۴
۱
Karvina U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Mlada Boleslav U19
۲
۳
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Sigma Olomouc U19
۰
۳
FC Slovacko U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Ceske Budejovice U19
۳
۰
Banik Ostrava U19
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Dukla Praha U19
۱
۲
Slavia Prague U19
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
FC Pardubice U19
۰
۲
Viktoria Plzen U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Vysocina Jihlava U19
۳
۱
Frydek-Mistek U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Ukraine Persha Liga, Relegation Group
Dinaz Vyshgorod
۲
۰
FC Nyva Ternopil
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Chernihiv
۱
۵
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FC Hirnyk Sport Koms
۰
۲
Khust FC
inprogress
۱۴:۰۰
Norway 1. Division
Levanger FK
۰
۰
Sogndal IL
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Raufoss Fotball
۰
۰
Asane IL Ulset
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Sandnes Ulf
۰
۰
Moss
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Stabaek
۱
۰
Kongsvinger IL
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
IK Start Kristiansand
۰
۰
Ranheim Trondheim
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Valerenga IF Oslo
۰
۰
Bryne FK
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Mjondalen IF
۱
۰
Aalesunds FK
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Egersund IK
۰
۰
FC Lyn Oslo
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Union Neumuenster
۵
۱
Oldenburger SV
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
۱
۵
SV Todesfelde
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
VfR Neumunster
۲
۳
Heider SV
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSB Flensburg
۴
۳
MTSV Hohenwestedt
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Nordmark Satrup
۵
۰
Inter Turkspor Kiel
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Dornbreite
-
-
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women
Racing Power (W)
۱
۰
Famalicao (W)
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Clube de Albergaria (W)
۱
۱
Torreense (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Germany Bundesliga Women
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
۱
۲
FC Bayern Munchen (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (W)
۱
۳
Eintracht Frankfurt (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Croatia U19 League
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
۲
۳
NK Dinamo Zagreb U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Slaven Belupo U19
۰
۰
HNK Rijeka U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
NK Mladost Zdralovi U19
۱
۳
HNK Hajduk Split U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
NK Radnik Sesvete U19
۰
۱
NK Dugopolje U19
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Czech Republic 3. Liga
FK Prepere
۰
۰
FK Usti nad Labem
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
FK Teplice B
۱
۰
TJ Sokol Zivanice
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Slovan Velvary
-
-
FK Pardubice B
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Motorlet Praha
۱
۰
Sokol Hostoun
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
TJ Prestice
۲
۴
Povltavska FA
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
1. FC Karlovy Vary
-
-
FK Kraluv Dvur
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Australia Victoria Premier League 1
Langwarrin SC
۲
۲
Northcote City
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Werribee City
۲
۲
Bentleigh Greens SC
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Caroline Springs George Cross
۲
۱
North Geelong Warriors
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Australia Victoria Premier League 2
Doveton
۲
۱
Nunawading City
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
FC Melbourne Serbia
۲
۰
Beaumaris
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Boroondara Carey Eagles
۰
۳
Pascoe Vale SC
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Goulburn Valley Suns
۳
۰
Box Hill United
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Australia NPL Western Australia U20
Inglewood United U20
۱
۱
Armadale U20
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Olympic Kingsway U20
۱
۲
Perth U20
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Western Knights U20
۲
۲
Bayswater City U20
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Stirling Macedonia U20
۰
۲
Perth RedStar U20
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Floreat Athena U20
۲
۳
Balcatta U20
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Canada Premier League
Cavalry FC
۳
۱
Vancouver Langley FC
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Pitea IF
۱
۵
United IK Nordic
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
IF Karlstad
۰
۱
Friska Viljor
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Umea FC
۲
۱
FBK Karlstad
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Karlbergs BK
۱
۰
Sollentuna Utd FF
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Vasalunds/Essinge IF
-
-
Orebro Syrianska IF
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Austria 2. Liga
SV Horn
۱
۰
SC Bregenz
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
Sweden Superettan
Sandvikens IF
۰
۱
IK Brage Borlange
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Degerfors IF
۱
۲
Landskrona Bois
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Utsiktens BK
۳
۰
Skovde AIK
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Osters IF
۰
۰
Gefle IF
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
IK Oddevold
۱
۰
GIF Sundsvall
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Vietnam V-League
Lam Son Thanh Hoa
۰
۰
Binh Dinh
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Hai Phong
۲
۰
Ho Chi Minh
Finished
۱۵:۴۵
Song Lam Nghe An
۱
۱
Ha Noi
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Cong Anh Ha Noi
۲
۳
Nam Dinh
Finished
۱۵:۴۵
Becamex Binh Duong FC
۳
۱
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Hungary NB I
Mezokovesdi SE
۱
۲
Zalaegerszegi TE
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Puskas FC Academy
۲
۱
Kisvarda FC
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Ujpest FC
-
-
Diosgyor VTK
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۴۵
Portugal U19 League
Estoril U19
۰
۲
SC Lusitania U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
SC Vianense U19
۰
۳
Moreirense U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
CD Nacional Funchal U19
۳
۲
Caldas SC U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Lusitania Lourosa U19
-
-
Gil Vicente U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Chaves U19
-
-
Rio Ave U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Nacional Madeira U19
۳
۲
Caldas SC U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Vizela U19
۱
۰
Maritimo U19
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Torreense U19
-
-
Alverca U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Academico Viseu U19
-
-
Sporting Lisbon U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Vitoria Setubal U19
-
-
Beira Mar U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
FC Paços de Ferreira U19
-
-
Boavista U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Belenenses U19
-
-
Academica de Coimbra U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Vitoria Guimaraes U19
-
-
Braga U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Poland III Liga, Group 4
Wieczysta Krakow
۵
۱
Wisloka Debica
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Wislanie Jaskowice
۰
۰
CKS Chelmianka Chelm
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
NKP Podhale
۲
۱
Unia Tarnow
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
MKS Czarni Polaniec
۱
۰
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Israel Leumit League U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
۱
۱
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Estonia Esiliiga
Viimsi JK
۱
۰
Tabasalu Charma
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
FC Elva
۲
۳
FC Tallinn
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
FC Flora Tallinn II
-
-
Tartu JK Welco
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Australia Western Australia State League 1
Murdoch University Melville
۲
۲
Subiaco AFC
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Gwelup Croatia SC
۱
۲
Dianella White Eagles
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Mandurah City
۲
۱
Joondalup United
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Sorrento SC
۹
۲
Rockingham City
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
UWA Nedlands
۲
۱
Kingsley Westside FC
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Cockburn City
۱
۰
Gosnells City
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
Newcastle Olympic
-
-
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Abandoned
۱۰:۰۰
Valentine Phoenix
۲
۴
Broadmeadow Magic
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Cooks Hill United
۰
۲
Edgeworth Eagles
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Australia Northern NSW Premier League Women
Charlestown Azzurri (W)
۲
۶
Broadmeadow Magic (W)
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Australia NPL ACT
Canberra Olympic
۱
۲
Tuggeranong Utd
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Monaro Panthers FC
۳
۱
Cooma Tigers
Finished
۱۱:۱۵
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
Dimas Escazu (W)
۲
۱
Saprissa (W)
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Croatia 2. NL
NK Bjelovar
۰
۱
Kustosija
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
NK Trnje
-
-
NK Mladost Zdralovi
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Turkey 2. Lig - White Group
1928 Bucaspor
۳
۱
Diyarbekirspor Kulubu
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Adiyaman FK
۴
۱
Afjet Afyonspor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Ankara Demirspor
۵
۲
Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Altinordu SK
۳
۳
Ankaraspor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
۴
۵
1461 Trabzonspor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Kirklarelispor
۱
۳
Zonguldak Komurspor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK
۳
۱
Karacabey Belediyespor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Bursaspor
۰
۰
Vanspor FK
Abandoned
۱۵:۳۰
Serik Belediyespor
۰
۶
Kasimpasa Erokspor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Poland Ekstraklasa
LKS Lodz
۱
۰
Slask Wroclaw
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
-
-
Rakow Czestochowa
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Stal Mielec
-
-
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Iceland Urvalsdeild
FH Hafnarfjordur
۱
۱
IF Vestri
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Israel Ligat Ha'AL
Maccabi Bnei Raina
-
-
Maccabi Haifa FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Hapoel Petah Tikva
-
-
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Hapoel Haifa
-
-
Hapoel Beer-Sheva
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Maccabi Netanya
۰
۰
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Iceland 3. Deild
FC Arbaer
۲
۲
Vidir Gardur
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Australia NPL Victoria U23
Port Melbourne U23
۲
۰
Dandenong City U23
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Dandenong Thunder U23
۱
۴
Melbourne Knights U23
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Heidelberg Utd U23
۱
۲
Manningham Utd Blues U23
Finished
۰۸:۰۰
South Melbourne U23
۳
۱
Avondale U23
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Seychelles Premier League
Saint Louis Suns United
۰
۱
Foresters FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Poland II Liga
Lech Poznan II
۱
۱
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Radunia Stezyca
۱
۳
Wisla Pulawy
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Olimpia Elblag
-
-
KS Hutnik Krakow
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Olimpia Grudziadz
-
-
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Romania Liga 2 Championship Group
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
۱
۰
CS Corvinul Hunedoara
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
China Super League Women
Wuhan Chegu Jiangda (W)
۲
۰
Yongchuan Chashan (W)
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Shaanxi Changan Athletic (W)
۰
۲
Guangdong Meizhou Hakka (W)
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Honduras Liga de Ascenso
CA Independiente Siguatepeque
۳
۱
CD San Rafael
Finished
۰۵:۰۰
Romania Liga I Relegation Group
FC Botosani
۰
۰
SC FC Voluntari SA
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Universitatea Cluj
-
-
FC Dinamo Bucuresti
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Netherlands Tweede Divisie
Katwijk
۳
۴
Sparta Rotterdam Reserves
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
HHC Hardenberg
۳
۳
Rijnsburgse Boys
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Excelsior Maassluis
۲
۱
Amsterdam FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
ACV Assen
۰
۰
Koninklijke HFC
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
VV Noordwijk
۲
۲
ADO '20
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
FC Lisse
۰
۲
Scheveningen
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
SV Spakenburg
۵
۱
Quick Boys
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Kozakken Boys
۰
۱
GVVV Veenendaal
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Almere City Reserves
۱
۳
De Treffers
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Germany Oberliga Bayern Sud
Heimstetten
۳
۱
TSV Landsberg
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SV Kirchanschoring
۱
۲
FC Deisenhofen
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
۱
۳
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC Ismaning
۳
۰
Turkspor Augsburg
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
1. FC Sonthofen
۳
۰
Kirchheimer SC
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Gundelfingen
۰
۱
TSV Kottern
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II
۲
۲
TSV Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Borussia Monchengladbach II
۲
۱
Fortuna Koln
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC Wegberg-Beeck
۰
۰
SV Lippstadt 08
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
۲
۱
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
1. FC Duren
۱
۱
FC Bocholt 1900
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SC Wiedenbruck
۰
۴
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
1. FC Koln II
۱
۲
SC Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Turkey 2. Lig - Red Group
Etimesgut Belediyespor
۱
۱
Inegolspor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Karaman
۱
۴
Somaspor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Derince Belediyespor
۲
۱
Denizlispor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Arnavutkoy
۲
۲
Kastamonuspor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Isparta 32 Spor
۰
۶
76 Igdir Belediyespor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Iskenderun
۱
۱
Duzcespor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
24 Erzincanspor
۲
۱
Fethiyespor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Utas Usakspor
۰
۵
Sariyer GK
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Amedspor SK
۰
۰
Yeni Menemen Belediyespor Izmir
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Uganda Uganda Cup
NEC FC Bugolobi
۲
۰
Bul FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Austria League 1 Women
FC Bergheim (W)
۱
۲
SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Norra Svealand
Arlanda
-
-
Dalkurd FF
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
IFK Osteraker FK
۰
۲
FC Jarfalla
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC Gute
۱
۵
Falu FK
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Skiljebo SK
۰
۲
Kungsangens IF
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FOC Farsta
۱
۰
Sandvikens AIK FK
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Finland Ykkonen
KPV Kokkola
۳
۲
PK Keski-Uusimaa
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
VIFK Vaasa
۲
۱
JJK Jyvaskyla
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
EPS
۰
۱
Atlantis FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura
۰
۱
Klubi 04
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Uzbekistan Super League
Andijan
۰
۰
Sogdiyona Jizzax
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Norway Toppserien Women
Lillestrom LSK Kvinner (W)
-
-
Kolbotn (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۱۵
Roa (W)
۴
۰
Arna-Bjørnar (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Asane Fotball (W)
۰
۳
Valerenga (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Lyn Fotball (W)
۱
۷
Stabaek IF (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Portugal Liga 3
SC Vianense
-
-
Anadia FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Lusitania Lourosa
۲
۰
Sporting Braga B
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Oliveira Hospital
-
-
Pero Pinheiro
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
CD Trofense
-
-
Sanjoanense
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
S.U. 1 Dezembro
-
-
Caldas
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Academica de Coimbra
-
-
Atletico Clube de Portugal
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Sporting CP B
-
-
Amora FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010
-
-
Fafe
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Varzim SC
-
-
Felgueiras 1932
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
-
-
FC Milsami Orhei
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
CS Petrocub
۵
۰
Dacia Buiucani
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
CSF Balti
-
-
FC Zimbru Chisinau
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Belgium First Division A - Championship Group
Cercle Brugge KSV
-
-
Racing Genk
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵
Czech Republic FNL
AC Dukla Praha
۵
۱
FC Graffin Vlasim
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
-
-
Sparta Prague B
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
SK Lisen
-
-
Prostejov
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Germany Oberliga NOFV South
SC Freital
۲
۲
Magdeburg II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Ludwigsfelder FC
۰
۰
VFC Plauen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FSV Motor Marienberg
۲
۱
Bischofswerdaer FV
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
VfB 1921 Krieschow
۱
۱
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans FC
۱
۱
Hibernians Paola FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Norway 3. Division avd. 6
FK Fyllingsdalen
۲
۲
Floya
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Chile Primera Division
Coquimbo Unido
۳
۱
Huachipato
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Cobresal Salvador
-
-
Colo Colo
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Lebanon Premier League Women
Beirut FC (W)
۱
۰
No Limits (W)
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Eleven Football Pro (W)
۵
۰
Salam Zgharta (W)
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Germany Bundesliga U19
Werder Bremen U19
۴
۰
CZ Jena U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 U19
۱
۲
Hamburger SV U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
1 FC Union Berlin U19
۱
۲
Hannover 96 U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Viktoria Koln U19
۳
۱
Alemannia Aachen U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FC Ingolstadt 04 U19
۲
۱
FC Augsburg U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
FC St. Pauli U19
۰
۵
VfL Wolfsburg U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Bayern Munich U19
۵
۲
SV Sandhausen U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Karlsruher SC U19
۳
۲
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Hansa Rostock U19
۴
۱
Dynamo Dresden U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Slovakia 1. Liga Women
MFK Ruzomberok (W)
۳
۲
Spartak Myjava (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Slovan Bratislava (W)
۲
۱
Spartak Trnava (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
SKF Zilina (W)
۲
۰
GFC Topolcany (W)
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Czech Republic 5. Liga
FK Bohemia Kaznejov
۰
۱
TJ Kosutka Plzen
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Tj Oldrichov
۱
۴
FK Nestemice
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
FC Irp Cesky Tesin
۴
۰
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
India R League A Division
Aviva Sports Foundation
۱
۲
Brothers United FC
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Algeria Youth League
NA Hussein Dey U21
۰
۰
RC Kouba U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
NRB Teleghma U21
۰
۰
MO Constantine U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
AS Khroub U21
۳
۰
E Sour El Ghozlane U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Temouchent U21
۲
۰
WA Mostaganem U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
ES Mostaganem U21
۰
۲
WA Boufarik U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
USM El Harrach U21
۲
۱
CA Batna U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
MSP Batna U21
۳
۰
USM Annaba U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
MC El Eulma U21
۲
۵
JS Bordj Menaiel U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
SKAF Khemis Miliana U21
۳
۱
RC Arba U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
ESM Kolea U21
۲
۲
ASM Oran U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Denmark U19 Ligaen
Brondby U19
۳
۱
Vejle U19
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Aalborg U19
۱
۲
AC Horsens U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Algeria League Women
CEA Setif (W)
۲
۱
CM Batna (W)
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
England Premier League 2
Reading U21
۲
۰
Middlesbrough U21
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Sweden Division 1 Sodra
FC Rosengard
۰
۱
Tvaakers IF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Jonkopings Sodra
۰
۱
Torslanda IK
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Norrby IF
۰
۰
Torns IF
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Onsala BK
۱
۰
Oskarshamns Aik
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Falkenbergs FF
۱
۰
Eskilsminne IF
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Angelholms FF
۱
۰
Ljungskile SK
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
FC Trollhaettan
۰
۰
BK Olympic
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Denmark Danmarksserien Relegation
Slagelse
۲
۴
Greve Fodbold
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold
۰
۰
KFUM Roskilde
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Ringsted IF
۲
۰
Herlev IF
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF
۰
۲
Skovde IFK
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Motala AIF FK
۵
۵
Grebbestads IF
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
IFK Kumla
۴
۴
BK Forward
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Belgium Super League Women
AA Gent (W)
۰
۲
Club Brugge (W)
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
OH Leuven (W)
۰
۱
Anderlecht (W)
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Estonia Meistriliiga
Paide Linnameeskond
-
-
JK Tallinna Kalev
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
JK Nomme United
۱
۱
FC Kuressaare
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
JK Trans Narva
۰
۰
Parnu JK Vaprus
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Vastra Gotaland
Sävedalens IF
۰
۴
Laholms FK
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Husqvarna FF
۲
۰
Ockero IF
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
IK Tord Jonkoping
۲
۰
Vastra Frolunda IF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Switzerland Super League
Servette Geneve FC
-
-
FC Winterthur
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Grasshopper Club Zurich
-
-
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
FC Lugano
-
-
FC St. Gallen
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Norway Eliteserien
SK Brann Bergen
-
-
Rosenborg BK
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Germany Berlin Liga
Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
۰
۲
SC Charlottenburg
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SV Empor
۱
۲
SFC Stern
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Switzerland Super League Women
BSC Young Boys Berna (W)
۴
۳
Grasshopper (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Norway 2. Division Avd. 2
Kjelsas Oslo
۲
۰
Follo Fotball Ski
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Grorud
۲
۲
Eidsvold TF
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Skeid Oslo
۰
۱
Ullensaker Kisa IL
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Stjordals Blink
-
-
Tromsdalen UIL
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Poland Youth League
Korona Kielce U19
۳
۵
Zaglebie Lubin U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Warta Poznan U19
۴
۱
Wisla Krakow U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion
Marienlyst
۰
۱
Odder IGF
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Allerod FK
۱
۱
Karlslunde IF
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Sundby BK
۱
۰
Skjold
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Odense SK
۳
۰
Viby IF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Norway 3. Division avd. 4
Nardo FK Trondheim
۵
۴
Lillestrom 2
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Melhus IL
۰
۳
Orkla
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Tiller IL
۳
۱
Surnadal
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Byasen Toppfotball
۰
۰
Trygg/Lade
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
۲
۲
VSG Altglienicke
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
BFC Dynamo Berlin
۰
۰
FC Energie Cottbus
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Hungary 1st Division U19
III Keruleti TVE U19
۱
۰
Gyori ETO FC U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Poland IV Liga
Wisla Krakow B
۷
۰
MKS Trzebinia
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Supra Kwidzyn
۲
۱
Gedania Gdansk II
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 U23
Langwarrin U23
۱
۰
Northcote City U23
Finished
۰۶:۰۰
Caroline Springs George Cross U23
۰
۳
North Geelong U23
Finished
۰۸:۴۵
Werribee City U23
۰
۵
Bentleigh Greens U23
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Denmark 3rd Division
Vanlose
۲
۰
Young Boys FD
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
IF Lyseng
۵
۰
Oureskolernes BK
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
VSK Arhus
۱
۱
BK Frem
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Næsby BK
۲
۱
Ishoj
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
South Africa NedBank FA Cup
Chippa United
۰
۲
Orlando Pirates FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Croatia 1. NL
NK Sibenik
۲
۰
NK Jarun Zagreb
inprogress
۱۶:۲۰
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
-
-
NK Solin
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
NK Dubrava Zagreb
-
-
Orijent 1919
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen
STK Eilvese
۲
۱
TUS Bersenbruck
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Kickers Emden
-
-
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Schwarz-Weis Rehden
۱
۱
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FSV Schoningen
۲
۰
Eintracht Celle
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
۲
۰
Rotenburger
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Finland Kakkonen Lohko B
HJS Akatemia
۴
۱
Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Pallo-Iirot Rauma
۰
۱
Tampere United
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
SexyPoxyt
۲
۰
EBK
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
France Coupe de France Women
Paris Saint Germain (W)
۰
۰
Fleury 91 FC (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
France U19 Coupe Gambardella
Stade de Reims U19
۰
۲
Olympique de Marseille U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Nancy U19
۱
۰
ESTAC Troyes U19
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Tunisia Ligue 2, Group A
Rades
۰
۲
JS Omrane
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FK Slutsk
۰
۰
Slavia Mozyr
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
-
-
Dinamo Brest
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Naftan Novopolotsk
۰
۲
FC Gomel
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Northern Ireland Irish Cup
Linfield FC
۱
۰
Cliftonville FC
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Algeria Ligue 2
Temouchent
۱
۰
WA Mostaganem
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
IB Khemis El Khechna
۰
۰
HB Chelghoum Laid
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
JSM Tiaret
۰
۰
SC Mecheria
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
NRB Telaghema
۱
۰
MO Constantine
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Js Ghir Abadla
۰
۱
MCB Oued Sly
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
MSP Batna
۰
۰
USM Annaba
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
ESM Kolea
۰
۰
ASM Oran
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
MC El Eulma
۰
۲
JS Bordj Menaiel
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
AS Khroub
۲
۰
E Sour El-Ghozlane
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
ES Mostaganem
۰
۰
WA Boufarik
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
USM El Harrach
-
-
CA Batna
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
SKAF Khemis Miliana
۰
۰
RC Arba
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
NA Hussein Dey
۰
۱
RC Kouba
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
۰
۰
FSV 08 Bissingen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FV Ravensburg
۱
۱
SV Oberachern
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC Holzhausen
۲
۳
1. FC Pforzheim 1896
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC 1908 Villingen
۱
۱
Goeppinger SV
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
FC Normannia Gmund
۰
۰
VfR Mannheim
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSG Backnang
۱
۱
SSV Reutlingen 05
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSV Essingen
۰
۰
ATSV Mutschelbach
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Poland III Liga, Group 1
GKS Wikielec
۰
۲
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
۳
۱
Pelikan Lowicz
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
North Macedonia First League
KF Shkupi Skopje
-
-
FK Shkendija 79
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Rabotnicki Skopje
-
-
FK Tikves Kavadarci
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
FC Struga Trim & Lum
-
-
KF Rinija Gostivari
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Akademija Pandev
-
-
Bregalnica Stip
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Voska Sport
-
-
FK Sileks
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
FK Vardar Skopje
-
-
Makedonija GjP
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Qatar Qatar Cup
Al-Wakra
-
-
Al-Rayyan
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Denmark 2nd Division Promotion Group
Skive IF
۲
۱
Fremad Amager
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Czech Republic Division 2 Women
FC Prague (W)
۱
۰
AC Sparta Praha II (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
SK Sigma Olomouc (W)
۲
۱
SK Lisen (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FK Teplice (W)
۱
۳
FK Dukla Praha (W)
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Kenya Premier League
Kenya Commercial Bank Nairobi
۰
۳
Kariobangi Sharks
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Muhoroni Youth FC
۱
۳
Bidco United
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Sofapaka
۰
۱
Shabana FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Muranga Seal
۱
۳
Gor Mahia
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 4
Cordoba U19
۲
۰
Cadiz U19
Finished
۱۴:۴۵
Tomares U19
۰
۰
Malaga U19
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Australia Queensland Premier League Women
Virginia United SC (W)
۲
۶
Gold Coast Knights (W)
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Czech Republic 1st Division Women
AC Sparta Prague (W)
۵
۰
FC Slovan Liberec (W)
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
FC Slovacko (W)
۰
۳
SK Slavia Prague (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice (W)
۱
۲
SK DFO Pardubice (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FC Banik Ostrava (W)
۱
۱
FC Viktoria Plzen (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Zambia Cup
Kabwe Warriors
۲
۱
FC MUZA
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Nchanga Rangers FC
۱
۱
Red Arrows
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
FK Pirmasens
۱
۴
VfR Wormatia Worms
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SV 1919 Mainz Gonsenheim
۴
۰
FC Karbach
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Arminia Ludwigshafen
۰
۰
Cosmos Koblenz
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
TSG Pfeddersheim
۰
۰
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
SV Auersmacher
۰
۳
1.FC Kaiserslautern II
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
FV Diefflen
۱
۰
SpVgg Quierschied
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
VfR Baumholder
۰
۱
FV Engers 07
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Tanzania Premier League
Jkt Tanzania
۲
۰
Geita Gold FC
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Singida BS FC
۱
۰
Dodoma
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Norrland
Froso IF
۱
۲
Lulea IFK
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Kiruna IF
۰
۲
TEAM TG FF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Algarna-Harnosand IF
۳
۳
Umea FC Academy
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Skelleftea FF
۲
۲
Bodens BK
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Ytterhogdals IK
۳
۰
Taftea IK
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Bergnasets AIK
۲
۱
Gottne IF
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
IFK Oestersund 1906
۰
۰
Lucksta IF
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Australia Northern Territory Darwin Premier League
Port Darwin FC
۱
۳
Hellenic Athletic Club
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Darwin Hearts
۱
۵
Darwin Olympic
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier Liga
FK Zvijezda 09
۲
۲
FK Igman Konjic
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Sloga Doboj
۰
۰
FK Sarajevo
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
FK Borac Banjaluka
-
-
GOSK Gabela
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵
Ethiopia Premier League
Sidama Bunna
۲
۱
Wolaita Dicha FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Hadiya Hosaena
-
-
Fasil Kenema
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Norway 2. Division Avd. 1
Vard Haugesund
۳
۱
Notodden FK
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Oern-Horten
۱
۲
IL Hodd Ulsteinvik
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Lysekloster
۳
۰
Kvik Halden FK
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
TUS Koblenz
۲
۵
TSG Balingen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSV Schott Mainz
۳
۱
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Kickers Offenbach
۱
۲
KSV Hessen Kassel
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Bahlinger SC 1929
۳
۳
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SGV Freiberg
۱
۱
TSV Steinbach
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Switzerland U19 League
Servette U19
۳
۱
FC Thun U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Hessen
Giessen Teutonia
۴
۱
TUS Dietkirchen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
VfB Marburg
۰
۲
FC Eddersheim
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
۲
۳
Bayern Alzenau
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
KSV 1964 Baunatal
-
-
FC 1906 Erlensee
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
SV Steinbach 1920
۰
۰
SC Waldgirmes
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Türk Gucu Friedberg
۰
۰
Hanauer SC 1960
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Russia FNL
FK Khimki
۵
۴
FK Sokol Saratov
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Energiya Khabarovsk
۰
۰
Kamaz Nab Chelny
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
۱
۲
Torpedo Moskva
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Alania Vladikavkaz
۰
۰
YFK Shinnik Yaroslav
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
-
-
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
-
-
FC Volgar Astrakhan
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Rodina Moscow
-
-
Arsenal Tula
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Ireland U20 League
Drogheda United U20
۳
۰
Derry City U20
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Poland 1. Division
Resovia Rzeszow
۰
۰
Miedz Legnica
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Lechia Gdansk
-
-
GKS 71 Tychy
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
GKS Dospel Katowice
-
-
Stal Rzeszow
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Czech Republic 1. Liga - Relegation Round
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
۱
۱
Bohemians 1905
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
۱
۲
MFK Karvina
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Pardubice
۱
۰
FC Trinity Zlín
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Zanzibar Premier League
Mafunzo FC
۱
۱
KVZ SC
inprogress
۱۶:۴۵
Kundemba FC
۱
۲
Kipanga FC
inprogress
۱۶:۴۵
Austria Bundesliga
SC Rheindorf Altach
-
-
Wolfsberger Athletik Club
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
-
-
WSG Wattens Swarovski Tirol
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Slovakia Super Liga
FC Spartak Trnava
۱
۰
MFK Ruzomberok
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
SK Slovan Bratislava
-
-
MSK Zilina
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
-
-
MFK Skalica
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
FK AS Trencin
-
-
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Scotland League Two
Bonnyrigg Rose
۰
۰
Forfar Athletic
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
East Fife
۰
۰
Spartans FC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Stranraer
۰
۰
Stenhousemuir
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Peterhead
۱
۰
Dumbarton
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Elgin City
۰
۱
Clyde FC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
United Arab Emirates Division 1
Gulf Heroes FC
۰
۰
Al Urooba
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Masfout Club
۰
۰
Fujairah FC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
AL Dhafra
۰
۰
Al Taawon FC
inprogress
۱۷:۴۰
Slovenia Prva liga
NK Maribor
-
-
NK Celje
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۴۵
Aluminij
۱
۱
NK Bravo
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
FC Koper
-
-
NK Domzale
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Norway 3. Division avd. 5
Skjetten
۱
۱
Lorenskog IF
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Lokomotiv Oslo
-
-
Bjorkelangen
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Ireland Munster Senior League
College Corinthians FC
۰
۱
Midleton FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Turkey 1. Lig
Eyupspor
-
-
Goztepe AS Izmir
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Syria Syrian Cup
Foutoua
۴
۰
Tishreen
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 6
Las Palmas U19
۱
۱
CD Sobradillo U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Union Viera CF U19
-
-
CD Marino U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
ASV Neumarkt
۱
۱
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
SV Fortuna Regensburg
۰
۰
Würzburger FV
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
SpVgg Bayern Hof
۱
۱
Spvgg Hankofen-Hailing
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
SV Donaustauf
۲
۳
TSV Kornburg
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
FC Coburg
۰
۰
DJK Gebenbach
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
TSV Abtswind
۱
۱
VfB Eichstatt
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
ASV Cham
۰
۰
Atsv 1898 Erlangen
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Thailand League 1 Women
Bangkok (W)
۳
۰
Hinkhon United (W)
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
India Shillong Premier League
Mawlai SC
۶
۱
Nangkiew Irat
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Poland Ekstraliga Women
GKS Gornik Leczna (W)
۲
۰
KKPK Medyk Konin (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Italy Campionato Primavera 3
Juve Stabia U19
۲
۰
Virtus Francavilla U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Pro Vercelli U19
۱
۲
Triestina U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Ukraine Persha Liga, Promotion Group
FC Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
۳
۲
SK Poltava
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
FC Nyva Buzova
۰
۳
FC Ingulets Petrove
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
۱
۰
FSK Mariupol
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Austria Regionalliga West
Reichenau
۰
۱
SV Wals-Grünau
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
SV Austria Salzburg
۱
۲
VfB Hohenems
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Brazil Baiano U20
Vitoria BA U20
۴
۰
SSA FC U20
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Camacariense U20
۳
۱
EC Estrela de Marco U20
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Atletico Alagoinhas U20
-
-
Catuense U20
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
CA Los Andes
۲
۱
San Martin De Burzaco
Finished
۰۲:۳۵
Germany Oberliga Bremen
SC Vahr Blockdiek
۳
۳
Geestemunde
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TuRa Bremen
۲
۵
Blumenthaler SV
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Ts Woltmershausen
۱
۲
Brinkumer SV
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth II
۱
۱
FC Augsburg II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
۱
۳
FC 1907 Memmingen
inprogress
۱۵:۳۰
Spvgg Ansbach
۴
۱
TSV Aubstadt
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Nurnberg II
۳
۰
1.FC Schweinfurt 05
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SV Wacker Burghausen
۱
۲
DJK Vilzing
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Paraguay Division Intermedia
Sportivo San Lorenzo
۱
۰
Club Atletico Tembetary
Finished
۰۰:۴۵
3 de Febrero
۱
۱
Pastoreo FC
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Rubio nu
۰
۱
Deportivo Santani
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Fernando de la Mora
۰
۱
Club General Martin Ledesma
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Australia Northern NSW Reserves League
Valentine Phoenix Reserves
۱
۵
Broadmeadow Magic FC Reserves
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Cooks Hill United FC Reserve
۰
۰
Edgeworth Eagles FC Reserves
Cancelled
۰۷:۳۰
New Lambton Reserves
۰
۰
Lambton Jaffas FC Reserves
Cancelled
۰۶:۰۰
Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Humenne
۲
۱
FK Spisska Nova Ves
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Povazska Bystrica
-
-
FK Pohronie
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
FK Slavoj Trebisov
-
-
KFC Komarno
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Albania Kategoria Superiore
KF Partizani Tirana
۰
۰
KF Skenderbeu Korce
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
KS Teuta Durres
۱
۰
KF Egnatia
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
KS Vllaznia Shkoder
۰
۰
Dinamo Tirana
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
KF Laci
۰
۰
KF Tirana
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
KF Erzeni
۱
۰
KS Kukesi
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Slovakia 3. Liga East
MSK Namestovo
-
-
FC Rimavska Sobota
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Slovakia 3. Liga West
RSC Hamsik Academy
-
-
FK Slovan Galanta
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
-
-
Lokomotiva Zvolen
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
MSK Fomat Martin
-
-
FK Dubnica
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional
Olympique de Geneve
-
-
FC Echichens
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۴۵
FC Concordia Lausanne
-
-
FC Bubendorf
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Serbia Prva Liga
FK Kolubara
۰
۰
FK Radnicki Beograd
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
England League One
Oxford United
-
-
Peterborough United
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵
Italy Campionato Primavera 4
Novara U19
۰
۰
Mantova U19
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Monterosi Tuscia U19
-
-
Ancona U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Spain Segunda Division RFEF, Group 2
Utebo
-
-
UD Logrones
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
France National
FC Rouen 1899
-
-
Chamois Niortais FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Spain Primera Federacion, Group 2
Real Murcia
۰
۲
Castellon
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Sanluqueno
۰
۰
CD Alcoyano
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Angola Girabola
G.D. Interclube
-
-
Atletico Petroleos de Luanda
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Bolivia Copa Simon Bolivar
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
۰
۰
Club Atletico Juniors
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 11
RCD Mallorca B
-
-
CE Alaior
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Denmark 2nd Division Women
Brabrand IF (W)
۰
۱
Team Viborg (W)
inprogress
۱۷:۴۰
United Arab Emirates U19 League
Al Ittihad Kalba U19
۰
۱
Al Nasr SC U19
inprogress
۱۷:۳۵
England Isthmian Division One North
Bowers & Pitsea
۱
۰
Brentwood Town FC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Iceland 1. Deild
Dalvik/Reynir
۲
۱
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
England Northern League Division One Midlands
Anstey Nomads
۰
۱
Harborough Town
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Iceland U19 League
Afturelding/Hviti Riddarinn U19
۰
۱
Vikingur Reykjavik U19
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FC Luzern II
۰
۱
Delemont
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
FC Rapperswil Jona
۰
۰
FC Bavois
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Zurich II
۱
۱
Etoile Carouge FC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
FC Paradiso
۰
۰
SC Kriens
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Young Boys II
-
-
SC Cham
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 3
CF Badalona U19
۰
۰
Real Zaragoza U19
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Girona U19
-
-
Platges Calvia U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Espanyol U19
-
-
RCD Mallorca U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Austria Regionalliga East
SR Donaufeld
۴
۰
FK Austria Wien II
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
FC Mauerwerk
۱
۰
SV Leobendorf
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Botswana FA Cup
UB Hawks
۰
۰
Police XI SC
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Chile Primera Division Women
Deportes Antofagasta (W)
۰
۰
Universidad de Chile (W)
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Grp. 3
FC Linth
۱
۰
AC Taverne
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Iceland 2. Deild
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
۱
۰
Hottur/Huginn
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Reynir Sandgerdi
۰
۰
Aegir
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Finland Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Futura
۰
۰
GrIFK Grankulla
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
NJS
۰
۰
Myllykosken Pallo -47
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
Union Adarve U19
۰
۱
Atletico Madrid U19
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Tunisia Ligue 1
Bizertin
۰
۰
Olympique Beja
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
US Tataouine
۰
۰
ES Metlaoui
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
AS Slimane
۰
۰
Us Ben Guerdane
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Etoile Sportive Sahel
۰
۰
US Monastir
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Austria Landesliga
Helfort 15
۰
۱
SV Donau
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Union Edelweiss Linz
-
-
Kornspitz Pregarten
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
SVG Bleiburg
-
-
SV Donau Klagenfurt
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
SPG Edelserpentin
-
-
SV Schattendorf
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Korneuburg ASC Marathon
-
-
SV Sparkasse Waidhofen/Thaya
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Albania Kategoria e Pare
FK Vora
-
-
KS Bylis Ballsh
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
KS Lushnja
-
-
KS Kastrioti Kruje
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
KS Korabi
-
-
KS Burreli
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Apolonia Fier
-
-
KS Besa Kevaje
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Poland III Liga, Group 2
Elana Torun
۰
۰
Flota Swinoujscie
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Sokol Kleczew
-
-
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
FC Panjshir
-
-
Kuktosh Rudaki
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Austria Regionalliga Middle
St. Anna
-
-
SC Gleisdorf
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1. Division FBiH
Kozara
-
-
FK Drina Zvornik
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Velez Nevesinje
-
-
Omarska
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Radnik Bijeljina
-
-
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A
Leones Negros de la Universidad de Guadalajara II
-
-
Cimarrones de Sonora FC II
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Deportiva Venados
-
-
Petroleros de Salamanca
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Lithuania A Lyga Women
FK Banga Gargzdai (W)
۰
۳
MFA Zalgiris (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
United States USL Championship
Memphis 901 FC
-
-
Tampa Bay Rowdies
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Brazil Paulista Serie A4
Rio Branco SP
-
-
AA Francana
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Brazil Paulista Serie B
Paulista U23
-
-
Colorado Caieiras SP U23
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Inter Bebedouro SP U23
-
-
Fernandopolis SP U23
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20
Corinthians U20
-
-
Aster Brasil FC U20
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Santos FC U20
-
-
Mauaense U20
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Brazil Catarinense U20
Avai U20
-
-
Figueirense U20
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Jordan Jordan League
Ma'an
-
-
Al-Ramtha
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۱۵
Belgium First Amateur Division
KFC Dessel Sport
-
-
ROC de Charleroi-Marchienne
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۰۰
UR Namur
-
-
KAA Gent II
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Oud Heverlee Leuven II
-
-
Royal Antwerp II
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
-
-
KVK Tienen
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
KSC Lokeren-Temse
-
-
URSL Vise
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Cappellen FC
-
-
Royal Excelsior Virton
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Gibraltar National League
Mons Calpe SC
-
-
Europa Point FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۰۰
Guatemala Primera Division
Universidad de San Carlos
-
-
Juventud Pinulteca FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
England National League North
Brackley Town FC
-
-
Boston United FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Mexico Liga TDP
Cordobes FC
-
-
Tuzos Pachuca
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Westfalen
Turkspor Dortmund 2000
-
-
ASC Dortmund
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Chile Primera B
Magallanes
-
-
Barnechea
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Deportes Temuco
-
-
CD Santa Cruz
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Santiago Morning
-
-
Santiago Wanderers
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Morocco Botola 2
WAF Fes
-
-
Ittifaq Marrakech
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
-
Mulheimer FC 97
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Schwarz Weiss Essen
-
-
SF Hamborn 07
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Bahrain Premier League
Busaiteen Club
-
-
Al-Najma Manama
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Al-Ahli Manama
-
-
Al Hidd
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Manama
-
-
Al-Muharraq
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 1
Verina U19
-
-
Coruxo FC U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
CD Choco U19
-
-
Covadonga U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Arosa U19
-
-
Atletico Perines U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Compostela U19
-
-
Racing Santander U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Algeria Ligue 1
USM Khenchela
-
-
CR Belouizdad
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Spain Primera Federacion, Group 1
Real Sociedad B
-
-
Celta de Vigo B
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Sestao River Club
-
-
Deportivo La Coruna
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
CD Teruel
-
-
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
FC Barcelona B
-
-
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۳۰
Real Union Club de Irun
-
-
Cultural Leonesa
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
SD Logrones
-
-
CF Fuenlabrada
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Croatia HNL
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
-
-
NK Gorica
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
NK Osijek
-
-
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۰۰
Rwanda National League
Amagaju
۱
۰
Sunrise FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Police FC
۰
۰
Etoile de L'Est
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Bugesera FC
۰
۰
Muhazi United
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Lithuania II Lyga
FKS Ukmerge
۰
۱
FK Sveikata Kybartai
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Dainava II
۰
۱
FK Silute
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Mozambique Mocambola
Costa Do Sol
۱
۲
Uniao Desportiva Songo
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
England Premier League U18
Sunderland U18
۲
۴
Middlesbrough U18
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Chelsea U18
۱
۲
Norwich City U18
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Thailand Thai League 2
Nakhon Si United
۱
۰
Chiangmai FC
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Sodra Svealand
IF Sylvia
۲
۲
Nacka Iliria
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
IFK Eskilstuna
۴
۴
BK Ljungsbro
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Åtvidabergs FF
۱
۱
IFK Haninge
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Nykopings BIS
۳
۳
Syrianska FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Enskede IK
-
-
Arameiska-Syrianska
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
Singapore Community Shield
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
۰
۲
Lion City Sailors FC
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
North Macedonia Second League
Bashkimi
۱
۲
FK Pelister
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
FK Teteks
۰
۷
Besa Doberdoll
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Ohrid
۳
۱
Detonit Plackovica
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Pobeda Prilep Junior
۰
۳
Aresimi 1973
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
FK Osogovo Kocani
۲
۱
FK Skopje
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 2
Santutxu U19
۸
۰
Logrono U19
Finished
۱۴:۱۵
UD Logrones U19
-
-
Osasuna U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
India Championship Women
Odisha (W)
۴
۱
Maharashtra (W)
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Manipur FA (W)
۹
۲
Sikkim (W)
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Belarus 1. Division
Kommunalnik Slonim
۱
۴
Maxline Vitebsk
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Energetik-BGU
۰
۲
BATE Borisov Reserves
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
FC Belshina Bobruisk
۲
۱
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Bumprom
۰
۱
Volna Pinsk
inprogress
۱۷:۰۰
Ukraine Premier League
PFK Oleksandria
۲
۲
FC Rukh Lviv
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Obolon Kiev
۱
۰
LNZ Cherkasy
inprogress
۱۶:۰۰
Metallist 1925 Kharkiv
-
-
FC Vorskla Poltava
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Cameroon Championship Women
Ita Mbong (W)
۱
۵
Lekie Filles FC (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Finland U20 League
KuPS Kuopio U20
۴
۱
KoPSe U20
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord
FC Anker Wismar
۱
۱
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
FSV Optik Rathenow
-
-
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SG Dynamo Schwerin
۱
۱
SC Staaken
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Russia Premier League Women
Zvezda 2005 Perm (W)
۲
۰
Krasnodar FK (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FC Lokomotiv Moscow (W)
۲
۰
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Spain Tercera Federacion Women
Cadiz CF (W)
۲
۰
Cd Oceja (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
AD Son Sardina (W)
۲
۱
Zaragoza CFF B (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Ukraine U19 League
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
-
-
Zorya Luhansk U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Dinamo Kiev U19
۲
۳
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Slovakia U19 Liga
FK Pohronie U19
۲
۱
MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FC Tatran Presov U19
۰
۱
MFK Ruzomberok U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Slovan Bratislava U19
۰
۳
Spartak Trnava U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FC Petrzalka U19
۴
۱
Zp Sport Podbrezova U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
۰
۰
Dunajska Streda U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
MSK Zilina U19
۱
۲
Kosice U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Mongolia Premier League
Khangarid Klub
۲
۱
FC Ulaanbaatar
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
FC Selenge Press Falcons
۶
۱
Brera Ilch
Finished
۱۴:۴۵
Indonesia Liga 3
Persimuba Musi Banyuasin
۲
۲
Mangiwang FC
Finished
۰۹:۴۵
Persibri Batanghari
۰
۲
Bandar Sulteng
Finished
۰۹:۴۵
757 Cepri
۳
۲
Persipal Palu BU
Finished
۰۹:۴۵
Russia FNL 2, Division A, Silver
Irtysh Omsk
۲
۱
FK Dinamo Bryansk
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Spartak Kostroma
۵
۲
FK Kaluga
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Mashuk Pyatigorsk
۰
۲
FK Tekstilshchik TeleCom Ivanovo
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Avangard Kursk
۱
۰
Volga Ulyanovsk
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Himik Dzerzhinsk
۱
۰
Torpedo Miass
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Australia Queensland Premier League 2
Magic United TFA
۲
۱
North Star
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Australia Capital Territory NPL 2
West Canberra Wanderers FC
۰
۰
Canberra Juventus
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Wagga City Wanderers FC
۵
۰
Canberra White Eagles FC
Finished
۰۷:۴۵
Belconnen United
۳
۱
Australian National University FC
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Brindabella Blues FC
۳
۳
Queanbeyan City FC
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Australia Capital Territory U23
Canberra Olympic U23
۰
۰
Tuggeranong United U23
inprogress
۰۶:۰۰
Monaro Panthers U23
۰
۰
Cooma Tigers U23
inprogress
۰۹:۰۰
India Gujarat Super League
Ahmedabad Avengers
۱
۰
Gandhinagar Giants
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Romania Liga IV
National Sebis
۲
۳
CS Soimii Simand
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Lebanon Premier League
Shabab AL Sahel
۰
۰
Al Hikma Beirut
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Finland Kansallinen Liiga Women
FC Honka Espoo (W)
۱
۰
JyPK (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
San Marino Campionato
Fiorita
۰
۳
SS Murata
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
SS Cosmos
-
-
SP Tre Penne
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۰۰
Ireland National League Women
Shelbourne (W)
۱
۰
Bohemians Dublin (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Cork City (W)
-
-
Treaty United FC (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۵
Norway 1. Division Women
Hoenefoss (W)
۳
۰
Ovrevoll Hosle (W)
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Fyllingsdalen (W)
۰
۱
Viking FK (W)
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Norway 3. Division avd. 3
Asker Fotball
۴
۲
Gamle Oslo
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Republic of Kosovo First League
KF Ramiz Sadiku
۰
۲
KF Vjosa
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Germany Verbandsliga
SV 1908 GW Ahrensfelde
۳
۰
SV Victoria Seelow
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Basara Mainz
۰
۰
TuS Russingen
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FC Bikita Minerals
۱
۰
Telone FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Chicken Inn FC
۰
۰
Dynamos FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
ZPC Kariba FC
۰
۱
Manica Diamonds F.C.
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Macao Elite League
Monte Carlo
۲
۰
Tak Chun Ka I
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Kyrgyzstan Cup
FC Alga
۱
۱
Ilbirs Bishkek FC
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Faroe Islands 1. Deild
B36 Torshavn II
۲
۲
TB Tvoroyri
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Malawi Super League
Big Bullets
۱
۱
Mighty Wanderers
inprogress
۱۵:۰۰
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Grp. 1
FC Vevey United
۵
۰
FC La Sarraz
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Meyrin
-
-
FC La Chaux De Fonds
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۳۰
Team Vaud Lausanne II
-
-
CS Chenois
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
World Friendly Club Matches
Penang FC
۱
۲
Perak
Finished
۱۵:۴۵
Sweden Elitettan Women
Malmo FF (W)
۳
۱
Eskilstuna United (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Norway 3. Division avd. 2
Vindbjart FK Vennesla
۱
۲
Pors Grenland
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Vigor
۱
۴
Sola
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Mandalskameratene
۱
۴
Vidar
inprogress
۱۶:۳۰
Poland III Liga, Group 3
KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
۱
۱
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Sodra Gotaland
IFK Simrishamn
-
-
FK Karlskrona
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Kristianstad FC
۱
۰
Hogaborgs BK
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
IFK Karlshamn
۰
۱
Osterlen FF
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Armenia 1. Division
Ararat Armenia II
-
-
FC Onor
inprogress
۱۵:۳۰
FC Andranik
-
-
Lernayin Artsakh FC
inprogress
۱۵:۳۰
Shirak II
-
-
FC Nikarm
inprogress
۱۵:۳۰
FC Ararat Yerevan II
۱
۴
Gandzasar Kapan
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Norway 3. Division avd. 1
IL Sandviken
۴
۰
Foerde
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Bjarg
۲
۰
Askoy FK
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Os Turnforening
۱
۳
Fana IL Nesttun
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Russia FNL 2, Division B, Group 2
Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg
۱
۳
Torpedo Vladimir
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Djibouty Division 1
CDC Quartier 7
۰
۴
FC Dikhil
inprogress
۱۵:۳۰
AS Port
-
-
SDC Group Hopital Balbala FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۸:۰۰
Brazil Serie C
Nautico Capibaribe
-
-
Ypiranga RS
Cancelled
۲۳:۳۰
AD Confianca SE
-
-
Tombense MG
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰